NY-27 Early Vote Locations

 

Erie County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 12pm-6pm
Sunday, October 25th: 12pm-6pm
Monday, October 26th: 12pm-9pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 12pm-9pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 12pm-9pm
Thursday, October 29th: 12pm-9pm
Friday, October 30th: 12pm-9pm
Saturday, October 31st: 12pm-6pm
Sunday, November 1st: 12pm-6pm

Locations

Erie County Board Of Elections 134 W Eagle St Buffalo 14202

Buffalo Community Development Ctr 203 Sanders Rd Buffalo 14216

First Centennial Baptist Church 273 High St Buffalo 14204

Broadway Market 999 Broadway Buffalo 14212

Hennepin Center 24 Ludington St Buffalo 14206

Delavan Grider Community Center 877 E Delavan Ave Buffalo 14215

Salvation Army West Side Comm Ctr 187 Grant St Buffalo 14213

Northwest Buffalo Community Center 155 Lawn Ave Buffalo 14207

Tosh Collins Community Center 35 Cazenovia St Buffalo 14220

Gloria J Parks Community Center 3242 Main St Buffalo 14214

Senior Citizens Center 230 Martin Rd Lackawanna 14218

Tonawanda City Hall 200 Niagara St Tonawanda 14150

Alden Municipal Building 13336 Broadway Alden 14004

Amherst Senior Center 370 John James Audobon Pkwy Amherst 14228

Aurora Senior Citizen Center 101 King St East Aurora 14052

Boston Town Hall 8500 Boston State Rd Boston 14025

Brant Town Hall 1272 Brant North Collins Rd Brant 14027

Leonard VFW Post 6251 2450 Walden Ave Cheektowaga 14225

Clarence Town Hall 1 Town Hall Place Clarence 14031

Colden Town Hall 8812 State Rd Colden 14033

Collins Town Hall 14093 Mill St Collins 14034

Concord Senior Center 40 Commerce Drive Springville 14141

American Legion 800 2912 Legion Dr Eden 14057

Elma Senior Center 3007 Bowen Rd Elma 14059

Evans Center Fire Hall 8298 Erie Rd Angola 14006

Grand Island Welcome Center 1999 Alvin Rd Grand Island 14072

Hamburg Town Hall 6100 South Park Ave Hamburg 14075

Holland Community Center 3 Legion Dr Holland 14080

Lancaster Municipal Building 5423 Broadway Lancaster 14086

Marilla Community Center 1810 Two Rod Rd Marilla 14102

Akron Village Hall 21 Main St Akron 14001

North Collins Senior Center 11065 Gowanda State Rd North Collins 14111

Orchard Park Community Activity 4520 California Rd Orchard Park 14127

Sardinia Community Center 12320 Savage Rd Sardinia 14134

Kenmore Municipal Building 2919 Delaware Ave Kenmore 14217

Wales Community Center 12345 Big Tree Rd Wales Center 14169

West Seneca Community Center 1300 Union Rd West Seneca 14224

Genesee County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 12-5pm
Sunday, October 25th: 12-5pm
Monday, October 26th: 9am-5pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 12-8pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 12-8pm
Thursday, October 29th: 9am-5pm
Friday, October 30th: 9am-5pm
Saturday, October 31st: 12-5pm
Sunday, November 1st: 12-5pm

Location

County Building 2 3837 W Main St Rd Batavia 14020

Livington County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 9am-2pm
Sunday, October 25th: 9am-2pm
Monday, October 26th: 8am-4pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 8am-4pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 9am-5pm
Thursday, October 29th: 8am-4pm
Friday, October 30th: 8am-4pm
Saturday, October 31st: 9am-2pm
Sunday, November 1st: 9am-2pm

Location

Livingston County Board of Elections 6 Court St, Room 104, Geneseo 14454

Monroe County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 9am-3pm
Sunday, October 25th: 9am-3pm
Monday, October 26th: 9am-5pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 11am-8pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 9am-5pm
Thursday, October 29th: 11am-8pm
Friday, October 30th: 9am-5pm
Saturday, October 31st: 9am-3pm
Sunday, November 1st: 9am-3pm

Locations

David F. Gantt Community Center 700 North St Rochester 14605

City of Rochester Recreation Bureau 2nd Floor, 57 St Paul St Rochester 14604

Roxie Ann Sinkler Recreation Center 75 Grover St Rochester 14611

Edgerton Recreation Center 41 Backus St Rochester 14608

SUNY Empire State College 680 Westfall Rd Rochester 14620

Town of Chili Senior Center 3235 Chili Ave Rochester 14624

North Greece Road Church of Christ 1039 N Greece Rd Rochester 14626

Marketplace Mall (North Entrance) 1 Miracle Mile Dr Rochester 14623

Irondequoit Public Library 1290 Titus Ave Rochester 14617

Harris-Whalen Park Lodge 2126 Penfield Rd Penfield 14526

Perinton Square Mall 6720 Pittsford Palmyra Rd Fairport 14450

Webster Recreation Center 1350 Chiyoda Dr Webster 14580

Niagara County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 10am-3pm
Sunday, October 25th: 10am-3pm
Monday, October 26th: 12pm-8pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 12pm-8pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 9am-5pm
Thursday, October 29th: 7am-3pm
Friday, October 30th: 7am-3pm
Saturday, October 31st: 10am-3pm
Sunday, November 1st: 10am-3pm

Locations

Saint John De LaSalle Center 8469 Buffalo Avenue, Niagara Falls 14304

Cornell Cooperative Extension (Niagara County Fair Grounds) 4487 Lake Ave, Lockport 14094

Ontario County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 9am-2pm
Sunday, October 25th: 9am-2pm
Monday, October 26th: 9am-5pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 12-8pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 12-8pm
Thursday, October 29th: 10am-6pm
Friday, October 30th: 10am-6pm
Saturday, October 31st: 9am-2pm
Sunday, November 1st: 9am-2pm

Locations

Ontario County Board of Elections 74 Ontario St Canandaigua 14424

Victor Town Hall 85 E Main St Victor 14564

Geneva Housing Authority Admin Bldg. 41 Lewis St Geneva 14456

Orleans County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 9am-2pm
Sunday, October 25th: 9am-2pm
Monday, October 26th: 9am-5pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 9am-8pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 9am-8pm
Thursday, October 29th: 9am-5pm
Friday, October 30th: 9am-5pm
Saturday, October 31st: 9am-2pm
Sunday, November 1st: 9am-2pm

Location

Orleans County Board of Elections 14016 State Route 31 Abion 14411

Wyoming County

Times

Saturday, October 24th: 10am-3pm
Sunday, October 25th: 10am-3pm
Monday, October 26th: 8am-4pm
Tuesday, October 27th: 8am-4pm
Wednesday, October 28th: 8am-8pm
Thursday, October 29th: 8am-8pm
Friday, October 30th: 8am-4pm
Saturday, October 31st: 10am-3pm
Sunday, November 1st: 10am-3pm

Location

Wyoming County Board of Elections 4 Perry Ave Warsaw 14569